Uitslagen 2017

Pos Athlete Race Bib# Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Douwe Feenstra Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 7 6:06 0:03:03 0:03:03
2 Tycho Haan Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 10 6:22 0:03:11 0:03:11
3 Joy Burgh Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 24 6:24 0:03:12 0:03:12
4 Natasha Brouwer Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 23 6:25 0:03:12 0:03:12
5 Thijn Zantingh Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 5 6:41 0:03:22 0:03:20
6 Xander Heizenberg Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 13 6:41 0:03:23 0:03:20
7 Maxime Bel Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 16 6:50 0:03:25 0:03:25
8 Groot Thijmen Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 232 6:53 0:03:26 0:03:26
9 Mart Feijen Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 3 6:55 0:03:30 0:03:27
10 Koorn Micha Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 213 7:01 0:03:30 0:03:30
11 Nola Haaften Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 27 7:06 0:03:33 0:03:33
12 Sebastiaan Kok Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 17 7:10 0:03:35 0:03:35
13 Milou boerema Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 22 7:14 0:03:37 0:03:37
14 Kristoffers koen Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 239 7:19 0:03:39 0:03:39
15 Schuur sarah Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 230 7:17 0:03:41 0:03:38
16 Jonas Lamminga Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 6 7:26 0:03:43 0:03:43
17 Karsten Wortelboer Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 14 7:27 0:03:43 0:03:43
18 Ruben Engberts Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 8 7:41 0:03:50 0:03:50
19 Micah Stokker Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 12 7:44 0:03:52 0:03:52
20 Stian Zantingh Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 4 7:38 0:03:52 0:03:49
21 De wolff Tess Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 215 7:45 0:03:52 0:03:52
22 Rens Kuipers Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 9 7:59 0:03:59 0:03:59
23 Van den Berg Flore Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 210 7:58 0:04:01 0:03:59
24 Valeria Holwerda Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 20 8:05 0:04:02 0:04:02
25 Jesse Steensel Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 2 8:02 0:04:04 0:04:01
26 Julia Kamphuis Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 21 7:56 0:04:05 0:03:58
27 Milou Bettighofer Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 25 8:18 0:04:09 0:04:09
28 Etwer Hannelore Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 212 8:52 0:04:29 0:04:26
29 Jason Wallet Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 15 8:53 0:04:30 0:04:26
30 Daan Bonder Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 1 9:13 0:04:36 0:04:36
31 Isa Timmerman Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 26 9:22 0:04:41 0:04:41
32 Kristoffers Joep Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 240 9:25 0:04:42 0:04:42
33 Roselinde Kok Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 28 9:39 0:04:49 0:04:49
34 Lotte Groot Kidsrun basisschool groep 1+2 - 500 meter 18 94:01 0:47:00 0:47:00

 

Pos Athlete Race Bib# 500m Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Niels vd Meer Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 249 0:02:27 4:58 0:05:01 0:04:58
2 Olivier Veling Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 46 0:02:29 5:12 0:05:12 0:05:12
3 Sven Steenhorst Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 218 0:02:35 5:14 0:05:16 0:05:14
4 Quinn Dijkstra Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 32 0:02:40 5:17 0:05:17 0:05:17
5 Levi Dijkstra Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 31 0:02:34 5:19 0:05:19 0:05:19
6 Cas Kuipers Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 40 0:02:40 5:22 0:05:24 0:05:22
7 Amy Inwards Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 66 0:02:39 5:29 0:05:31 0:05:29
8 Mick feijer Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 47 0:02:42 5:37 0:05:39 0:05:37
9 Julia Hartog Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 63 0:02:45 5:39 0:05:39 0:05:39
10 Merle Mei Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 252 0:02:44 5:45 0:05:45 0:05:45
11 Mark Klaassen Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 44 0:02:45 5:48 0:05:48 0:05:48
12 Vos Ilse Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 204 0:02:45 5:48 0:05:49 0:05:48
13 Jurn Mulder Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 49 0:02:58 5:54 0:05:56 0:05:54
14 Jesse Engberts Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 39 0:02:56 5:57 0:05:57 0:05:57
15 Meer Jesse Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 250 0:02:51 5:59 0:06:01 0:05:59
16 Sam Hartog Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 33 0:02:54 6:02 0:06:02 0:06:02
17 Slink Max Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 216 0:02:57 6:02 0:06:03 0:06:02
18 Kris Klaassen Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 43 0:02:57 6:06 0:06:06 0:06:06
19 Benjamin Scholten Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 36 0:03:00 6:05 0:06:08 0:06:05
20 Ruben Wortelboer Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 53 0:03:00 6:09 0:06:09 0:06:09
21 Fleur Rinkema Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 75 0:03:02 6:11 0:06:13 0:06:11
22 Kyan Steensel Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 29 0:03:02 6:13 0:06:17 0:06:13
23 Sven Velde Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 56 0:03:14 6:18 0:06:19 0:06:18
24 Groot Iwam Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 233 0:03:04 6:21 0:06:21 0:06:21
25 Van den Berg Ingelise Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 209 0:03:05 6:19 0:06:21 0:06:19
26 Valerie jepma Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 67 0:03:06 6:24 0:06:25 0:06:24
27 Hemmen Bjorn Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 248 0:02:48 6:27 0:06:27 0:06:27
28 Molenaar Liza Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 241 0:03:06 6:25 0:06:28 0:06:25
29 De wolff Yara Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 214 0:03:06 6:27 0:06:30 0:06:27
30 Ruben gils Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 51 0:03:04 6:31 0:06:33 0:06:31
31 Milou Geneuglijk Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 79 0:03:00 6:32 0:06:33 0:06:32
32 Amarin Verbree Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 82 0:03:02 6:35 0:06:37 0:06:35
33 Zegwaard Joris Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 234 0:03:10 6:34 0:06:38 0:06:34
34 Kai Bos Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 38 0:03:16 6:38 0:06:42 0:06:38
35 Nick huisman Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 34 0:03:20 6:47 0:06:49 0:06:47
36 Jorrit Ahlers Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 52 0:03:17 6:49 0:06:52 0:06:49
37 Yara Pol Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 71 0:03:23 6:50 0:06:52 0:06:50
38 Daan Hessels Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 54 0:03:11 6:52 0:06:52 0:06:52
39 Eva Blaauw Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 70 0:03:17 6:56 0:06:56 0:06:56
40 Vigo Pol Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 41 0:03:30 6:54 0:06:57 0:06:54
41 Kiemel mick Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 236 0:03:26 6:54 0:06:57 0:06:54
42 Lamminga Eef Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 221 0:03:18 6:56 0:06:58 0:06:56
43 Ruben Heuten Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 30 0:03:31 7:02 0:07:04 0:07:02
44 Lars Velde Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 57 0:03:31 7:02 0:07:04 0:07:02
45 Slink Lisa Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 220 0:03:28 7:11 0:07:13 0:07:11
46 Tamara wolters Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 72 0:03:31 7:11 0:07:13 0:07:11
47 Dijkstra Kasper Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 245 0:03:29 7:14 0:07:17 0:07:14
48 Stam Lois Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 251 0:03:27 7:21 0:07:23 0:07:21
49 Valentijn Tongeren Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 48 0:03:32 7:20 0:07:24 0:07:20
50 Kobes Jesper Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 238 0:03:31 7:21 0:07:25 0:07:21
51 Jurre Geneuglijk Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 50 0:03:36 7:25 0:07:25 0:07:25
52 Bente Slagter Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 60 0:03:36 7:29 0:07:31 0:07:29
53 Marieke gils Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 80 0:03:28 7:29 0:07:31 0:07:29
54 Elise Looijenga Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 64 0:03:39 7:31 0:07:31 0:07:31
55 Rosalie Sleen Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 74 0:03:34 7:33 0:07:34 0:07:33
56 Charissa ende Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 61 0:03:39 7:36 0:07:36 0:07:36
57 Victoria Holwerda Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 68 0:03:29 7:34 0:07:37 0:07:34
58 Hakenberg Eline Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 205 0:03:36 7:38 0:07:41 0:07:38
59 Ilse Leijssenaar Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 77 0:03:36 7:41 0:07:41 0:07:41
60 Berends Britt Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 242 0:03:49 7:39 0:07:42 0:07:39
61 Thirza Nijhof Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 81 0:03:37 7:44 0:07:44 0:07:44
62 Irene Bonder Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 58 0:03:59 7:51 0:07:51 0:07:51
63 Tim Kamphuis Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 42 0:03:27 7:56 0:07:56 0:07:56
64 Danae Scheer Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 69 0:03:35 7:55 0:07:57 0:07:55
65 Sarah Wallet Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 84 0:03:36 7:59 0:07:59 0:07:59
66 Jonkers Mirthe Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 246 0:03:49 8:06 0:08:08 0:08:06
67 Nienke Veen Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 73 0:03:54 8:14 0:08:14 0:08:14
68 Quillan Eefting Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 55 0:03:48 8:29 0:08:32 0:08:29
69 Colin jepma Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 37 0:04:00 8:30 0:08:33 0:08:30
70 Jonkers Mads Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 247 0:03:58 8:31 0:08:34 0:08:31
71 Emma Groot Kidsrun basisschool groep 3+4+5 - 1000 meter 62 0:03:37      

 

Pos Athlete Race Bib# 500m 1000m Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Mike Berends Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 244 0:02:15 0:04:44 4:42 0:07:03 0:07:03
2 Leander van den Berg Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 211 0:02:17 0:04:46 4:42 0:07:04 0:07:04
3 Kyle Inwards Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 87 0:02:21 0:04:51 4:47 0:07:11 0:07:11
4 Daan Hoofd Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 86 0:02:21 0:04:52 4:47 0:07:12 0:07:12
5 Jorian gils Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 90 0:02:27 0:04:58 4:58 0:07:28 0:07:28
6 Mei Jorn Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 253 0:02:22 0:04:57 5:03 0:07:35 0:07:35
7 Celine Dijkstra Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 96 0:02:22 0:05:04 5:04 0:07:36 0:07:36
8 Inez Spijker Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 101 0:02:28 0:05:13 5:08 0:07:43 0:07:43
9 Jochem Leijssenaar Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 93 0:02:26 0:05:10 5:17 0:07:56 0:07:56
10 Berends Thomas Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 243 0:02:30 0:05:11 5:23 0:08:05 0:08:05
11   Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 95 0:02:36 0:05:21 5:24 0:08:06 0:08:06
12 Duker Tim Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 254 0:02:34 0:05:20 5:25 0:08:08 0:08:08
13 Esmee Vos Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 104 0:02:36 0:05:33 5:32 0:08:18 0:08:18
14 Harm Klaassen Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 88 0:02:40 0:05:46 5:51 0:08:47 0:08:47
15 Feijer Eva Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 235 0:02:38 0:05:48 6:00 0:09:00 0:09:00
16 Vera Lenting Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 97 0:02:40 0:05:51 6:07 0:09:10 0:09:10
17 Jinte Engberts Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 102 0:02:47 0:05:52 6:07 0:09:10 0:09:10
18 Niek Vos Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 89 0:02:49 0:06:10 6:13 0:09:21 0:09:20
19 Everts Jens Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 222 0:03:02 0:06:19 6:25 0:09:39 0:09:37
20 Martine Leijssenaar Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 108 0:02:45 0:06:18 6:43 0:10:05 0:10:05
21 Kiemel Dave Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 237 0:03:06 0:06:45 6:44 0:10:07 0:10:06
22 Renske Veen Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 98 0:02:55 0:06:23 6:46 0:10:09 0:10:09
23 Noël Veen Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 92 0:02:57 0:06:28 6:46 0:10:11 0:10:10
24 Hakenberg Milou Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 206 0:03:15 0:07:05 7:02 0:10:34 0:10:33
25 Lisa Wijngaard Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 107 0:03:11 0:07:05 7:22 0:11:05 0:11:03
26 Naomi Alberda Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 103 0:03:18 0:07:03 7:23 0:11:06 0:11:05
27 Daphne Neef Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 105 0:03:42 0:07:45 8:02 0:12:06 0:12:04
28 Sacha Kremer Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 106 0:03:42 0:07:45 8:02 0:12:06 0:12:04
29 Christianne Vleesman Kidsrun basisschool groep 6+7+8 - 1500 meter 109 0:03:02 0:07:38 8:05 0:12:08 0:12:08

 

Pos Athlete Race Bib# 2.5 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Luc Sillen 5 kilometer wedstrijd 261 0:08:18 3:21 0:16:48 0:16:48
2 Ludy Timmer 5 kilometer wedstrijd 145 0:08:43 3:31 0:17:36 0:17:36
3 Niels Goeree 5 kilometer wedstrijd 226 0:08:47 3:34 0:17:54 0:17:53
4 Sander Iwema 5 kilometer wedstrijd 262 0:08:47 3:38 0:18:15 0:18:13
5 Bouke Janssen 5 kilometer wedstrijd 123 0:09:37 3:50 0:19:16 0:19:14
6 Wiegman Bennie 5 kilometer wedstrijd 263 0:09:31 3:52 0:19:24 0:19:23
7 Cor Verkade 5 kilometer wedstrijd 146 0:09:48 3:54 0:19:33 0:19:32
8 Marrijtje Molenhuis 5 kilometer wedstrijd 266 0:10:18 3:55 0:19:35 0:19:35
9 Karlo Norg 5 kilometer wedstrijd 142 0:09:28 3:56 0:19:42 0:19:40
10 Martin Vos 5 kilometer wedstrijd 130 0:09:30 3:58 0:19:53 0:19:53
11 Mark Veenstra 5 kilometer wedstrijd 128 0:09:48 3:58 0:19:58 0:19:54
12 Willy Fysio) 5 kilometer wedstrijd 117 0:09:42 4:00 0:20:01 0:20:00
13 Sanne Niestijl 5 kilometer wedstrijd 259 0:10:18 4:01 0:20:07 0:20:06
14 Vossen Peter 5 kilometer wedstrijd 284 0:10:03 4:04 0:20:27 0:20:23
15 Arjan Timmerman 5 kilometer wedstrijd 143 0:10:17 4:06 0:20:31 0:20:30
16 Francisco Bassano 5 kilometer wedstrijd 126 0:10:18 4:06 0:20:37 0:20:33
17 Borgman Garmt 5 kilometer wedstrijd 227 0:10:23 4:07 0:20:39 0:20:39
18 Koopmans Frank 5 kilometer wedstrijd 264 0:10:22 4:08 0:20:44 0:20:42
19 Larissa van Essen 5 kilometer wedstrijd 267 0:10:20 4:08 0:20:45 0:20:44
20 Elvin Alders 5 kilometer wedstrijd 169 0:10:37 4:09 0:20:47 0:20:47
21 Matthijs Spijker 5 kilometer wedstrijd 112 0:09:57 4:14 0:21:12 0:21:12
22 Salomons Joop 5 kilometer wedstrijd 229 0:10:38 4:15 0:21:18 0:21:16
23 Reehwinkel Alec 5 kilometer wedstrijd 269 0:10:44 4:19 0:21:40 0:21:38
24 Jonathan Engberts 5 kilometer wedstrijd 124 0:11:06 4:19 0:21:41 0:21:36
25 Aniek Steenhuisen 5 kilometer wedstrijd 172 0:10:44 4:21 0:21:49 0:21:47
26 Albert Daniëls 5 kilometer wedstrijd 113 0:10:56 4:22 0:21:55 0:21:50
27 Anne Molenhuis 5 kilometer wedstrijd 141 0:11:00 4:23 0:21:56 0:21:55
28 Bas Hoogenboom 5 kilometer wedstrijd 135 0:10:12 4:26 0:22:12 0:22:11
29 Michel Zomeren 5 kilometer wedstrijd 144 0:11:21 4:25 0:22:13 0:22:09
30 Jeffrey Ys 5 kilometer wedstrijd 111 0:11:06 4:26 0:22:14 0:22:11
31 Eefting Kevin 5 kilometer wedstrijd 282 0:10:47 4:30 0:22:32 0:22:30
32 De groot Eelco 5 kilometer wedstrijd 280 0:11:30 4:32 0:22:48 0:22:40
33 Fred Quak 5 kilometer wedstrijd 122 0:11:30 4:34 0:22:55 0:22:50
34 Winterberk Desire 5 kilometer wedstrijd 228 0:11:19 4:35 0:22:59 0:22:57
35 Inwards paul 5 kilometer wedstrijd 231 0:11:42 4:36 0:23:06 0:23:02
36 Joël Koning 5 kilometer wedstrijd 120 0:11:32 4:39 0:23:16 0:23:16
37 Gerrit Meijering 5 kilometer wedstrijd 139 0:11:37 4:38 0:23:16 0:23:12
38 Bosma Richard 5 kilometer wedstrijd 270 0:11:17 4:42 0:23:34 0:23:31
39 Wetzer Michiel 5 kilometer wedstrijd 271 0:11:55 4:45 0:23:51 0:23:48
40 Stel Rene 5 kilometer wedstrijd 275 0:11:53 4:48 0:24:09 0:24:00
41 Erik Rijnders 5 kilometer wedstrijd 127 0:11:34 4:53 0:24:28 0:24:25
42 Dijkstra Matthijs 5 kilometer wedstrijd 217 0:12:12 4:54 0:24:34 0:24:34
43 David Schouten 5 kilometer wedstrijd 133 0:12:36 4:53 0:24:35 0:24:29
44 Popken Annet 5 kilometer wedstrijd 256 0:12:31 4:54 0:24:41 0:24:34
45 Rene Huiting 5 kilometer wedstrijd 119 0:11:59 4:56 0:24:46 0:24:42
46 Arjen Wijnja 5 kilometer wedstrijd 129 0:12:39 4:56 0:24:52 0:24:43
47 Kunstman Ronald 5 kilometer wedstrijd 255 0:12:31 4:58 0:24:56 0:24:51
48 Mandy Venhuizen 5 kilometer wedstrijd 158 0:12:25 4:59 0:25:01 0:24:58
49 Cats Pieter 5 kilometer wedstrijd 276 0:12:33 0:00 0:25:09 0:00:00
50 Hakkers Natalja 5 kilometer wedstrijd 268 0:12:19 5:01 0:25:12 0:25:08
51 Maarten Reinders 5 kilometer wedstrijd 131 0:12:11 5:01 0:25:13 0:25:08
52 Yvonne SKSFysio 5 kilometer wedstrijd 153 0:12:34 5:02 0:25:18 0:25:14
53 Mireille Beukers 5 kilometer wedstrijd 150 0:13:20 5:02 0:25:19 0:25:13
54 Jongsma Robert 5 kilometer wedstrijd 283 0:12:11 5:04 0:25:26 0:25:23
55 Kees Norg 5 kilometer wedstrijd 140 0:12:36 5:04 0:25:27 0:25:24
56 Rafael Lanting 5 kilometer wedstrijd 137 0:12:23 5:04 0:25:27 0:25:20
57 Diederik Wierenga 5 kilometer wedstrijd 121 0:12:51 5:06 0:25:43 0:25:34
58 Lokhorst Edwin 5 kilometer wedstrijd 208 0:12:22 5:08 0:25:48 0:25:43
59 Femmy Fysio) 5 kilometer wedstrijd 155 0:12:24 5:15 0:26:20 0:26:17
60 Ilse Nijhuis 5 kilometer wedstrijd 170 0:13:23 5:17 0:26:33 0:26:29
61 Talita Looijenga 5 kilometer wedstrijd 157 0:13:27 5:21 0:26:57 0:26:48
62 Andri Knol 5 kilometer wedstrijd 125 0:13:27 5:21 0:26:58 0:26:48
63 Monique Neef 5 kilometer wedstrijd 161 0:13:52 5:24 0:27:09 0:27:02
64 Remco Lamminga 5 kilometer wedstrijd 116 0:13:32 5:32 0:27:50 0:27:44
65 Gerritsen Hans 5 kilometer wedstrijd 274 0:13:28 5:33 0:27:50 0:27:46
66 Gerritsen Tristan 5 kilometer wedstrijd 273 0:13:28 5:33 0:27:50 0:27:46
67 Korterink Remy 5 kilometer wedstrijd 265 0:15:37 5:34 0:27:57 0:27:50
68 Adriaan Engberts 5 kilometer wedstrijd 134 0:13:36 5:35 0:28:06 0:27:55
69 Christina Gelder 5 kilometer wedstrijd 165 0:14:26 5:39 0:28:25 0:28:17
70 Jinte Engberts 5 kilometer wedstrijd 159 0:13:27 5:42 0:28:41 0:28:30
71 Claudia Boer 5 kilometer wedstrijd 166 0:14:41 5:46 0:29:02 0:28:52
72 Rafaëla Bosma 5 kilometer wedstrijd 162 0:14:26 5:48 0:29:12 0:29:04
73 Teja Venema 5 kilometer wedstrijd 163 0:14:26 5:50 0:29:16 0:29:11
74 Vossen Jeroen 5 kilometer wedstrijd 285 0:13:59 5:52 0:29:25 0:29:21
75 Henk Korterink 5 kilometer wedstrijd 147 0:15:37 5:56 0:29:50 0:29:43
76 Ben Overbeek 5 kilometer wedstrijd 132 0:15:54 6:18 0:31:43 0:31:34
77 Lageman Marleen 5 kilometer wedstrijd 257 0:15:40 6:23 0:32:05 0:31:56
78 Jennifer Riedewald 5 kilometer wedstrijd 164 0:16:02 6:24 0:32:09 0:32:03
79 Renske Hiddema 5 kilometer wedstrijd 149 0:15:40 6:26 0:32:17 0:32:13
80 Henk Pastoor 5 kilometer wedstrijd 115 0:15:53 6:36 0:33:10 0:33:02
81 Ada Koops 5 kilometer wedstrijd 160 0:16:22 6:38 0:33:22 0:33:13
82 Suzanne Boer 5 kilometer wedstrijd 173 0:16:13 6:40 0:33:26 0:33:23
83 Djamilla Fysio) 5 kilometer wedstrijd 154 0:15:51 6:41 0:33:28 0:33:25
84 Louise Middel 5 kilometer wedstrijd 168 0:16:28 6:42 0:33:33 0:33:31
85 Marloes Boon 5 kilometer wedstrijd 167 0:16:29 6:42 0:33:33 0:33:31
86 Van dyke Betsie 5 kilometer wedstrijd 219 0:16:29 6:45 0:33:53 0:33:49
87 Koning Betsie 5 kilometer wedstrijd 224 0:16:47 6:46 0:34:01 0:33:54
88 Buldhuis Patricia 5 kilometer wedstrijd 225 0:18:28 7:14 0:36:19 0:36:13
89 Wildeboer Anke 5 kilometer wedstrijd 207 0:17:53 7:30 0:37:39 0:37:32
90 Merel Zomeren 5 kilometer wedstrijd 171 0:18:55 7:34 0:37:54 0:37:50

 

Pos Athlete Race Bib# 2.5 km 5.0 km 7.5 km Pace Gun Time Chip Time
1 Molenhuis Olfert 10 kilometer wedstrijd 258 0:08:02 0:16:05 0:24:00 3:11 0:31:54 0:31:53
2 Wim Optem 10 kilometer wedstrijd 278 0:08:38 0:17:18 0:26:08 3:30 0:35:02 0:35:01
3 Robin Vos 10 kilometer wedstrijd 181 0:09:17 0:18:54 0:28:25 3:46 0:37:45 0:37:44
4 Willem Koning 10 kilometer wedstrijd 178 0:09:37 0:19:44 0:29:50 3:56 0:39:22 0:39:20
5 Westerveen Christian 10 kilometer wedstrijd 295 0:09:22 0:19:03 0:29:19 3:56 0:39:25 0:39:24
6 Rolf Boelens 10 kilometer wedstrijd 195 0:09:53 0:19:56 0:29:56 3:58 0:39:45 0:39:43
7 Pieter jan Kooi 10 kilometer wedstrijd 279 0:09:26 0:19:35 0:30:04 4:03 0:40:32 0:40:30
8 De vries Roderik 10 kilometer wedstrijd 292 0:10:11 0:20:30 0:31:02 4:07 0:41:16 0:41:12
9 Alkema Erik 10 kilometer wedstrijd 277 0:10:23 0:21:02 0:31:56 4:15 0:42:34 0:42:31
10 Sander Zandvoort 10 kilometer wedstrijd 192 0:10:45 0:21:28 0:32:36 4:20 0:43:31 0:43:26
11 Alinda Luijk 10 kilometer wedstrijd 202 0:10:25 0:21:22 0:32:32 4:21 0:43:32 0:43:30
12 Henriette Pepels 10 kilometer wedstrijd 286 0:10:50 0:21:45 0:32:44 4:21 0:43:32 0:43:30
13 Brandsema Anno 10 kilometer wedstrijd 287 0:10:51 0:21:46 0:32:48 4:22 0:43:45 0:43:43
14 Jos Nijhof 10 kilometer wedstrijd 193 0:10:45 0:21:52 0:33:20 4:27 0:44:43 0:44:39
15 Gelling Gerard 10 kilometer wedstrijd 293 0:10:45 0:22:05 0:33:35 4:29 0:44:54 0:44:50
16 Erik-Jan Braam 10 kilometer wedstrijd 196 0:11:36 0:23:14 0:34:36 4:30 0:45:12 0:45:09
17 Hilbert-Jan Schreur 10 kilometer wedstrijd 190 0:11:12 0:22:34 0:34:04 4:33 0:45:35 0:45:31
18 De groot Eelco 10 kilometer wedstrijd 281 0:11:07 0:22:20 0:33:55 4:33 0:45:39 0:45:32
19 Edwin Blaauw 10 kilometer wedstrijd 180 0:10:44 0:22:08 0:33:57 4:34 0:45:50 0:45:47
20 John Kremer 10 kilometer wedstrijd 179 0:10:53 0:22:30 0:34:33 4:35 0:46:03 0:45:59
21 Frank Giezen 10 kilometer wedstrijd 183 0:10:56 0:22:34 0:34:26 4:36 0:46:05 0:46:04
22 Eelco Muskita 10 kilometer wedstrijd 185 0:11:28 0:23:13 0:34:41 4:38 0:46:26 0:46:22
23 Zwarts Alfred 10 kilometer wedstrijd 291 0:11:03 0:22:51 0:34:38 4:38 0:46:31 0:46:29
24 Anna Hendrikse 10 kilometer wedstrijd 200 0:11:01 0:22:50 0:34:53 4:42 0:47:05 0:47:04
25 Rijswoud Mathias 10 kilometer wedstrijd 272 0:11:28 0:23:20 0:35:38 4:42 0:47:10 0:47:05
26 Jaap Franken 10 kilometer wedstrijd 186 0:12:06 0:24:13 0:36:10 4:45 0:47:36 0:47:31
27 Harry Boer 10 kilometer wedstrijd 197 0:11:33 0:23:22 0:35:52 4:45 0:47:37 0:47:33
28 Aarden Henk 10 kilometer wedstrijd 296 0:11:42 0:23:47 0:35:57 4:45 0:47:40 0:47:36
29 Harold Wever 10 kilometer wedstrijd 174 0:11:45 0:24:02 0:36:47 4:53 0:48:58 0:48:56
30 Nico Vierkant 10 kilometer wedstrijd 191 0:11:50 0:24:11 0:36:41 4:54 0:49:13 0:49:09
31 Stoker Bob 10 kilometer wedstrijd 288 0:12:17 0:24:36 0:37:05 4:55 0:49:18 0:49:15
32 Bosma Geert-Jan 10 kilometer wedstrijd 260 0:12:47 0:25:25 0:37:52 4:58 0:49:52 0:49:47
33 Maria Booij 10 kilometer wedstrijd 201 0:12:07 0:24:35 0:37:12 5:00 0:50:05 0:50:02
34 Rutger Vos 10 kilometer wedstrijd 176 0:12:36 0:25:42 0:38:36 5:05 0:51:00 0:50:58
35 Janssen Gert-jan 10 kilometer wedstrijd 294 0:12:23 0:25:21 0:38:43 5:09 0:51:35 0:51:32
36 Dam Fokko 10 kilometer wedstrijd 290 0:12:24 0:25:19 0:38:43 5:11 0:51:56 0:51:50
37 Talajic Miro 10 kilometer wedstrijd 289 0:12:24 0:25:18 0:38:43 5:11 0:51:56 0:51:51
38 Hendri Leffers 10 kilometer wedstrijd 188 0:12:46 0:26:11 0:39:55 5:21 0:53:43 0:53:39
39 Ter Maaten Mark 10 kilometer wedstrijd 223 0:13:35 0:27:17 0:41:14 5:28 0:54:48 0:54:44
40 Erik Moorlag 10 kilometer wedstrijd 187 0:13:21 0:26:56 0:41:00 5:30 0:55:07 0:55:03
41 Hans Broerze 10 kilometer wedstrijd 184 0:12:24 0:27:43 0:43:38 5:52 0:58:48 0:58:46
42 Lanny Resosemito 10 kilometer wedstrijd 203 0:14:37 0:29:37 0:45:04 6:00 1:00:13 1:00:07
43 Marian Sloot 10 kilometer wedstrijd 199 0:14:50 0:29:54 0:45:10 6:01 1:00:17 1:00:11
44 Trea Mole 10 kilometer wedstrijd 198 0:14:50 0:30:03 0:45:37 6:07 1:01:15 1:01:10